CLASSIFICA PRESENZE CON LA MAGLIA DELL'ASTREA DAL 1990 AD OGGI

POS.  COGNOME E NOME         PRES.

74°  ASSOGNA Daniele                      34

75°  PANTANO Giancarlo                  33

75°   RAMACCI Luca                            33

75°   SANTINELLI Pietro                     33

75°   VANO Michele                             33

76°   LONGOBARDI Carmine           32

76°   CAMILLUZZI Luca                      32

76°   BELARDINELLI Giordano        32

76°   AMABILE Wagner                     32

77°   MURATORE Emiliano                 31

77°   DONA’ Emanuele                        31

77°   FARELLI Simone                          31

78°   BOSI Daniele                              30

78°   MASSA Daniele                           30

78°   QUADRINI Matteo                    30

79°   BAUCO Emanuele                    29

79°   DE VIZZI Agostino                      29

79°   DI VENTURA Mario                   29

79°   SANTARELLI Roberto                29

80°   SORRENTINO Lorenzo             28

81°   SERENI Simone                           27

81°   TOTA Roberto                              27

81°   VISONE Alessandro                   27

81°   ZOBEL Alfonso                           27

81°   ISLA Dante                                   27

82°   DI FRANCIA Nicola                    25

82°   CAMPAGNA Antonio                 25

83°   GALIETI Massimo                       24

83°   FRATINI Matteo                          24

83°   FAZIO Giorgio                             24

84°   MANCINI Valerio (A)                 23

84°   GUGLIELMI Francesco              23

84°   GALLI Giacomo                          23

84°   DE SIBBI Fabio                           23

84°   FORCHINI Gabriele                    23

85°   PARMIGIANI Marco                   22

85°   PAVAN Alex                                  22

85°   ROVERSI Juri                               22

85°   RUGGIU Daniele                         22

85°   TRINCHI Cristiano                     22

85°   COLOMBINI Gabriele               22

85°   OBODO Kenneth                       22

86°   LANARI Luca                                21

86°   PUTRINO Matteo                        21

86°   BONAVOLONTA’ Alessio           21

86°   CURCIO Francesco                    21

87°   LIBERATI Manolo                      20

87°   MERCADANTE Simone           20

87°   ODORISIO Edoardo                  20

87°   STAZZI Jacopo                            20

87°   BURELLI Mauro                         20

87°   GIACOMINI Marco                     20

88°   UGOLINI Daniele                       19

88°   PROIETTI GAFFI Francesco     19

88°   IZZI Sergio                                    19

89°   CIOCCHETI Pierluigi                  18

89°   MORGANTI Marco                      18

89°   PARACUCCHI Tiziano                18

89°   PETRONI Mirko                           18

89°   PICCOLO Roberto                      18

89°   SPILABOTTE PIETRO                18

89°   DOLCE Alessio                             18

89°   FERAZZOLI Daniele                   18

90°  S ANTARPIA Emanuele              17

90°   VECCHIOTTI Filippo                   17

90°   MONTI Emanuele                       17

90°   ROTA Valerio                                17

91°   NANNI Leonardo                        16

91°   PERSIA Matteo                            16

91°   PETRICONE Roberto                 16

91°   TURBACCI Luigi                           16

91°   SIGNORELLI Paolo                     16

91°   CONTI Stefano                             16

91°   FERRI Alessio                               16

91°   MANCINI Emiliano                     16

91°   UGOLOTTI Diego                        16

92°   POMPILI Mirko                            15

92°   PAOLI Valerio                               15

92°   FIORETTI Giordano                    15

92°    CASO Massimo                           15

92°   NULLI COSTANTINI Riccardo    15

93°   DI BELLA Fabrizio                       14

93°   GUASTELLA Giuseppe              14

93°   RIESCO Avelado                          14

93°   SPERANDIO Ludovico              14

93°   AURINO Vincenzo                      14

93°   COVI Daniele                               14

93°   CRUCIANI Simone                    14

94°   FRATINI Dario                              13

94°  MUNDULA Stefano                    13

94°   ANELLI Valerio                            13

94°   CARLINI Andrea                         13

94°   DE VINCENZI Andrea                13

95°   BATTISTELLA Valentino            12

95°   BERTINI STEFANO                      12

95°   CANALE Giulio                             12

95°   DI FIANDRA Ciro                         12

95°   PINGITORE Giacomo                 12

95°   PONZIO Federico                       12

95°   PREVETE Felice                           12

95°   ROVERSI Cristiano                     12

95°   TREMITERRA Antony                12

95°   LORENZINI Mattia                      12

95°  ALESSANDRI Carlo                     12

95°   AVOLIO GIANLUCA                    12

96°   DE FRANCO Daniele                 11

96°   FRATINI Luca                               11

96°   RICOZZI Ilario                              11

96°   TAVARES SILVEIRA Rildo         11

96°   CIPRIANI Alessio                         11

96°   CASAVECCHIA Leonardo         11

96°   CIRCURI Edoardo                        11

96°   DE ANGELIS Marco                     11

96°   APPOLLONI Luca                        11

97°   CHINAGLI Emanuele                 10

97°   CIVITA Roberto                           10

97°   GIULIANI Carlo Roberto            10

97°   MERELLI Simone                        10

97°   PERRONE Salvatore                   10

97°   BAGGIO Alberto                          10

97°   TIRABASSI Edoardo                   10

97°   VIOLA Davide                              10

97°   CARMESINI Antonio                  10

97°   CASALINO Daniele                   10

97°   CECCHINI Gabriele                   10

98°   ARTISTICO Mario                         9

98°   AQUINO Ugo                                9

98°   LIGUORI Emanuele                    9

99°   ITALIANO Luca                             8

99°   BONVISSUTO Riccardo              8

99°   PAPA Fabrizio                               8

99°   PIERGENTILI Riccardo               8

99°  CASTALDI Gianmarco                 8

99°   DE VECCHIS  Daniele                  8

100°  CHIOCCA Luca                             7

100°  CIANCHETTI Luca                        7

100°  CAPOZZI Roberto                       7

100°  MANCINI Valerio (2)                    7

100°  NAVARRA Andrea                       7

100°  RUGGERI Valerio                         7

101°  AMODDIO Francesco                 6

101°  CUTARELLI Claudio                     6

101°  DOS SANTOS Pereira                 6

101°  FRANCESE Nicola                        6

101°  MAIURI Daniele                           6

101°  DE SIMONE Gaetano                 6

102°  BUFFA Damiano                         5

102°   BUSICO Gabriele                         5

102°   CATALDI Franco                          5

102°   CONVERSANO Stefano             5

102°   DIACO Matteo                              5

102°   GIUSTINI Andrea                         5

102°   LEOTTA Antonio                          5

102°   SANGERMANO Gabriel             5

102°   VAGNARELLI ANDREA             5

102°   PICCIRILLI Alessandro              5

102°   PIOLI Mirko                                  5

103°   CIARDO Michele                         4

103°   DEL FRANCESE Luca                 4

103°   DI FINO Gabriele                         4

103°   FABRAZZO Salvio                       4

103°   LO PINTO Marco                         4

103°   PELLICCIA Giuseppe                  4

103°   RUSSO Salvatore                         4

103°   SGRULLONI Andrea                   4

103°   TRAVAGLINI Matteo                   4

103°   VAVALLI Jacopo                          4

103°   DE MITRI Davide                         4

103°   RUSSO SALVATORE                  4

104°   BORGES Matteo                          3

104°  BUCARELLI Davide                     3

104°   CORTANI Marco                          3

104°   DELLA CIOPPA Andrea             3

104°   IUNCO Valerio                              3

104°   LUCA’ Massimiliano                    3

104°   MUNDULA Roberto                   3

104°   PEVERI Riccardo                         3

104°   PIERIMARCHI Roberto              3

104°   POLITI Davide                              3

104°   REMEDI Alessandro                   3

104°   RICCIONI Tommaso                   3

104°   SETTE Emiliano                           3

104°   VENEZIANO Armando              3

104°   CIURLUINI Federico                   3

105°   ADORNATO Fabio                       2

105°   BONANNI Davide                        2

105°   BORSOI Gianfranco                   2

105°   CARRETTUCCI Gianluca            2

105°  CATERINO Bernardo                   2

105°   CIOFFI Carmine                           2

105°   CONTE Michele                           2

105°   DI BRINO Gianpaolo                  2

105°   FASCIANI Daniele                       2

105°   FAVA Daniele                               2

105°   FERRANTE Angelo                     2

105°   FREZZA Simone                          2

105°   GENTILI Gianluca                        2

105°   GUIDUCCI Niccolò                      2

105°   LIBERTINO Manuele                  2

105°   LIGUORO Emilio                          2

105°   MASTRANGELI Riccardo           2

105°   PAOLUCCI Marcello                    2

105°   PECONI Luca                                2

105°   RIPA Luca                                      2

105°   SACCONE Enrico                         2

106°   BERARDI Cristian                        1

106°   BERNARDINI Niccolò                 1

106°   BISIELLO Emiliano                      1

106°   DE ROSA Roberto                        1

106°   DEL GIUDICE Andrea                 1

106°   FERNANDEZ Matteo                  1

106°   GAZZELLONE Massimiliano     1

106°   GIACOMOZZI Tiziano                 1

106°   GRIMALDI Vincenzo                   1

106°   LA FORGIA Daniele                     1

106°   PETRICH Simone                         1

106°   PUGNALINI Lorenzo                   1

106°   SPACCAPELI Andrea                   1

106°   SPALLETTI Ubaldo                      1

106°   TAMBURRO Rocco                     1

106°   VALERI Andrea                            1

106°   ZANOTTI Francesco                    1

106°   ZEPPOLA Federico                    1