STAGIONE 2011-2012 CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE DILETTANTI

Giocatore

Anno

Pres.

Reti

Ruolo

 LONGOBARDI Carmine

1992

32

-34

P0RT

SANTARPIA Emanuele

1991

3

-6

PORT

BAUCO Emanuele

1992

29

0

DIF

 BERNARDINI Niccolò

1991

1

0

DIF

 BRIOTTI Andrea

1986

28

0

DIF

DE SANTIS Daniele

1981

5

0

DIF

DI FIORDO Stefano

1980

24

0

DIF

SANNIBALE Simone

1986

26

0

DIF

UGOLINI Daniele

1993

19

0

DIF

BATTISTI Raffaele

1977

33

2

CENTR

DI BENEDETTO Daniele

1986

8

0

CENTR

FANTINI Gianluca

1991

3

0

CENTR

LO PINTO Marco

1978

4

0

CENTR

MOLLO Nunzio

1983

29

0

CENTR

NARCISI Carlo

1981

4

0

CENTR

AGLITTI Stefano

1979

6

1

ATT

BOSI Daniele

1992

30

5

ATT

DI IORIO Simone

1980

30

17 (8)

ATT

GAETA Carmine

1983

24

4

ATT

GIUNTOLI Ivan

1982

26

13

ATT

REMEDI Alessandro

1992

3

0

ATT

SIMONETTA Alessandro

1986

18

3 (1)

ATT

STAFF DIRIGENZIALE E TECNICO

TOLUMarcelloDirettore Sportivo
DI FRANCOStefano Segretario
PIETRANGELIFeliceTeam manager
DIAMANTEGianniaddetto Segreteria 
CARLIFabrizioaddetto Segreteria
CALDARONIMassimoDirigente
FAZZINIClaudioAllenatore 1° Squadra
DI LUCAMassimilianoVice Allenatore
MOCHIAntonioAllenatore Juniores Nazionale
MIRACAPILLOSilvio V. Allenatore Juniores Nazionale
SANTUCCIFedericoPreparatore atletico Juniores Nazionale
FRANCESENicolaPreparatore portieri 1° squadra
RUBBIANIFabrizioPreparatore portieri Juniores Nazionale
VULCANOGiovanniaddetto Segreteria impianto sportivo
DE DOMINICISLucaaddetto Segreteria impianto sportivo
FILENIGianfilippoMagazziniere 1° squadra
CAPOZZIVincenzoMagazziniere 1° squadra
ASCIOLLAFabrizioMagazziniere Juniores Nazionale
MAZZINIUmbertoPreparatore atletico 1° squadra
STAFF SANITARIO 
GRAZIANIEmanueleMedico sociale
LA BIANCALucaMedico sociale
RESTANIAlessandrofisioterapista
   
CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO 
IONTAFrancoPresidente
DI SOMMAEmilioVice presidente
RAGOSAEnricoConsigliere
TOLUMarelloConsigliere
BONANNIGiovanniConsigliere
TURRINI VITARiccardoConsigliere
DE BLASISGianniConsigliere

ROSA JUNIORES NAZIONALE

BONANNI   Davide94
CANALI  Valerio93
CANNATA     Salvatore93
CASSUTTI     Daniele94
CONCIATORI   Yari93
D’AMICO    Mattia94
DOLCI     Simone94
ESPOSITO   Danilo94
FABRAZZO  Tony  94
FAILLA   Innocenzo Maria94
FALLETTA    Alessandro93
FAVALE   Alessandro95
FRANCHINO    Andrea94
FRANCONE   Manuel93
GATTI    Valerio94
GUERRIERO   Domenico93
ISIDORI    Damiano94
MACHEDA    Andrea94
MELIA   Claudio93
NATALIZI    Luca94
PAPA    Gianluca93
PUGNALINI   Lorenzo94
SBORCHIA    Matteo93
SGRULLETTI   Manuele94
ANGELISANTI Andrea94
BERANZOLI Igor94
DE MONTE Alessio94
PAOLONE Tiziano94
VALERI Andrea93
UMBRO Michael94

STAFF TECNICO JUNIORES NAZ.

MOCHI Antonioallenatore
MIRACAPILLO Silviovice allenatore
RUBBIANI Fabrizioprep. Port.
SANTUCCI Federicoprep. Atletico
ASCIOLLA Fabriziodir. acc.
CLASSIFICA JUNIORES NAZIONALE – GIRONE I    
SquadraPTGVNPGFGSDRPE
CITTA  MARINO662621327014560
FIDENE652621238520650
PALESTRINA612619438127540
ANZIOLAVINIO602619348727600
VITERBESE442612865040100
ASTREA3726114113740-30
BOVILLE ERN.3426111143245-130
ZAGAROLO3326103134346-30
SALERNO3126101154450-60
MONTER. LUPA292693144458-141
CYNTHIA 1920232672173368-350
GAETA202663172743-161
CIVITAVECCHIA182653183366-330
GINNAST. SORA32610259131-120
CLASSIFICA JUNIORES NAZIONALE – GIRONE I    
SquadraPTGVNPGFGSDRPE
CITTA DI MARINO662621327014560
FIDENE652621238520650
PALESTRINA612619438127540
ANZIOLAVINIO602619348727600
VITERBESE442612865040100
ASTREA3726114113740-30
ATL. BOVILLE ERNICA3426111143245-130
ZAGAROLO3326103134346-30
SALERNO3126101154450-60
MONTEROTONDO LUPA292693144458-141
CYNTHIA 1920232672173368-350
GAETA202663172743-161
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920182653183366-330
GINN. E CALCIO SORA32610259131-120